Break Out Canoe Club

Note that the official British Canoeing club leagues and rankings are here.

2016 Club Canoe Slalom Rankings - K1

RankNameAgeDivisionRacesPoints
1Patrick MarriottU23P00
2Jack PerchardJ18100
3Aaron KirkJ16100
4Mark StonerS100
5Elliott MasseyJ16273801
6Chris RowJ18200
7John StonerM200
8Callum MasseyJ1420P
9Isaac MackleyJ18321690
10Daniel KellyJ1232622
11Andrew MasseyM32604
12Kerry ChristieJ1232551
13Edie LenehanJ1031188
14Emma ChristieJ1432181
15Jane JohnsonM3159
12Josh MackleyJ18300
13Tom PerchardJ12300
14Toby GreenJ14300
15Ian HollingworthM40300
16Ollie RowJ14300
17Ethan FletcherJ1430P
18Zara MontgomeryJ1230P
19Molly SandercockJ12431704
20Lydia FletcherJ12431386
21Ben JohnsonJ12421292
22Joshua WiddowsonJ12421029
23Jacob HillJ1042694
24Frank GriffinJ1042661
25Jo GutteridgeM42310
26Tom GarrityJ1241222
27Julia FletcherS41200